Ganzes Ferienhaus

Monthly Rental- Close to Town and a Hot Tub

Fotogalerie von Monthly Rental- Close to Town and a Hot Tub

Außenbereich
Außen-Whirlpool
Wohnbereich
Wohnbereich
Eigene Küche
3 Schlafzimmer2 BadezimmerPlatz für 8 Gäste

Zimmer und Betten

3 Schlafzimmer (Platz für 8 Personen)

Schlafzimmer 1

1 King-Bett

Schlafzimmer 2

1 Queen-Bett

Schlafzimmer 3

2 Einzel-Etagenbetten

2 Badezimmer

Badezimmer 1

Toilette · Nur Dusche

Badezimmer 2

Badewanne oder Dusche · Toilette

Weitere Räumlichkeiten

Küche
Essbereich

Mehr zu dieser Unterkunft

Monthly Rental- Close to Town and a Hot Tub

30+ Day Rental Only.
Currently available for the months of March, April, May and part of June 2026.
Settle in and enjoy comfortable extended living in a great location close to downtown. This fully furnished home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus a private hot tub for relaxing after a day in the mountains.
Inside, you'll find Smart TVs and a well-supplied kitchen with everything you need for cooking at home. There is also 1-car garage parking included for added convenience.
Monthly rent includes all utilities and high-speed internet and twice monthly servicing of the hot tub, making this an easy, move-in-ready option for a 30+ day stay. We do not require a security deposit; instead, we ask that you pay $240 to purchase our liability coverage, and pay a $250 move-out cleaning fee. Property access note: To ensure the home remains in excellent condition, the property manager will conduct a walk-through every 21 days during the rental term (with notice, as required).
Monthly Rent:
$2500
Total Check-In Cost:
$2990

Gib zur Preisangabe die Daten an