Zimmer
1 SchlafzimmerPlatz für 4 Gäste

Zimmer und Betten

1 Schlafzimmer (Platz für 4 Personen)

Schlafzimmer 1

1 Queen-Bett

Badezimmer 1

Toilette · Nur Dusche

Weitere Räumlichkeiten

Küche
Balkon

Mehr zu dieser Unterkunft

Condo for Rent

Update on 22 July 2020
- Monthly rent 8,000 THB for 12 months.
- Rental deposit 16,000 THB refundable.
- All pet not allow.
- Unit area 50.75 sq.m
- Contact Owner mobile 095 541 8097
Rent includes;
* Maximum Sleeps 4 persons.
* Free private wi-fi in unit.
* Free wi-fi in common.
* Small fitness.
* New washing machine 10 kg.
* New microwave.
* New vacuum machine.
* 2 air conditioners and 3 electric fans.
* 1 bicycle and 1 motorbike manual.
* 1 hot shower and 1 fridge 6.4 q size.
* 1 dining table set and cutlery + chinaware.